Ashley Osullivan
- Gender: Female
- Experience: 2 years
- Graduation year: 2019
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1093354581
Ashley Osullivan
Physical Therapist
She is located at 4510 Viewridge Avenue in San Diego, CA 92123. Can help patients with the following: Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Golfer's Elbow, Herniated Disc, Hip Bursitis, Hip Replacement, Separated Shoulder. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1093354581. Appointment can be made via the phone number (866) 413-1582.
Conditions treated
Ashley Osullivan, being an physical therapist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Ashley Osullivan.
- Arthritis
- Balance Issues
- Car Accident Injuries
- Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
- Cerebral Palsy (CP)
- Developmental Delays
- Fibromyalgia
- Frozen Shoulder
- Golfer's Elbow
- Headache
- Herniated Disc
- Hip Bursitis
- Hip Replacement
- Knee Pain
- Low Back Pain
- Neck Pain
- Osteoarthritis (OA)
- Physical Rehabilitation
- Post Amputation
- Rotator Cuff Tear
- Sacroiliac Joint Pain
- Sciatica
- Scoliosis
- Separated Shoulder
- Shoulder Bursitis
- Sprain
- Sprained Ankle
Studies
Graduated in 2019Looking for more Physical Therapists?
Out of the 147 physical therapists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite F 3959 Ruffin Road San Diego, 92123, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 3020 Childrens Way San Diego, 92123, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 7901 Frost Street San Diego, 92123, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 7757 Mocking Bird Drive San Diego, 92123, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 3020 Childrens Way San Diego, 92123, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 145 Hodencamp Road Thousand Oaks, 91360, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite C 9610 Granite Ridge Drive San Diego, 92123, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 8755 Aero Drive San Diego, 92123, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite J 3959 Ruffin Road San Diego, 92123, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 3666 Kearny Villa Road San Diego, 92123, CA
Questions & Answers
Where can you meet with Ashley Osullivan?
Ashley Osullivan's office is located at 4510 Viewridge Avenue in San Diego, CA 92123.
Does Ashley Osullivan accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Ashley Osullivan accepts insurance.
What conditions does Ashley Osullivan treat?
Ashley Osullivan provides treatment for Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Golfer's Elbow, Herniated Disc, Hip Bursitis, Hip Replacement, Separated Shoulder. For the full list see this list.